Zurich City
EN
tilllate logo

Events − Thursday 28. May 2015

Filter

Events

Location

Region

Calendar

43 Events

Havana Noche 2. Akt House, Partytunes Nikolaz 21:00
We love Akt 4. Akt House DJ Lenardis 21:00
Afterwork Adagio Charts, 80's 18:00
After Shopping Party Akt House, R&B, Mash Up P4T 21:00
Elito Reve y Su Charangon Alte Kaserne Salsa, Merengue, Latin Dance Elito Reve y Su Charangon 21:00
Flyer
Afterwork & Happy Hour Aubrey Open Format 17:00
Blackatelle Bagatelle §93 Partytunes dj M-O 20:00
Andrew Jackson Jihad Bar Rossi Punk, Folk Andrew Jackson Jihad 19:30
Werner und Company Bierhalle Wolf Schlager, Pop, Partytunes, Charts Werner und Company 17:00
Afterparty The Avener Showcase Club Bellevue Techhouse, Deep House, Techno Reto Ardour, after grauer 23:00
Last Day of School Club Enge Partytunes 22:00
After Work Party Dal Nastro R&B, Funk, Disco DJ's in Rotation 18:00
Gone To Waste / Benchpress / Detriment Dynamo Hardcore Gone To Waste, Benchpress, Detriment 20:00
Stronzo Gonzo Disco, Dance, Indie Vincent Clifford, Marcism, David Éspace 23:00
Rap History 2014 Helsinki Club Rap 20:00
Neon Hive House, Disco, Dance, Indie Vanita, And.re, Mannequine 22:00
Baba Roots – All Zurich Sounds Nite Kanzlei Club Reggae, Dancehall City Lock Sound, Zhion Sound 23:00
Beerpong Lions City Cup 6 Kanzlei Club Reggae, Dancehall 19:00
We Love Ibiza Kaufleuten Partytunes Alex Price 23:00
Kingz Size Kingz Hookah House, R&B, Hip-Hop, Mash Up Resident DJ 16:00
The Hip Priests Kinski Klub Rock'n'Roll The Hip Priests 21:00
Karaoke From Hell Kinski Klub Open Format No Class Collective 23:00
Cheibe Balagan La Catrina Open Format Cheibe Balagan. 21:30
Emaline Delapaix Langstars Pop, Folk Emaline Delapaix 21:30
Le Petit Prince Le Petit Prince Open Format DJ Lenardis, Joe Harris 23:00
Silk - "Hot since 2004" Mascotte Partytunes, Hip-Hop, R&B R-Bronx, Steve Supreme, Twin 23:00
Wolf of Wallstreet mit den Taxi Dancers Mausefalle Zürich Schlager, Pop, Disco, Dance, Charts Taxi Dancers 20:00
Zurich Jazz Orchestra «Sinatra» Moods Jazz Zurich Jazz Orchestra 20:30
Bonosera Musikklub Mehrspur Blues Bonosera 22:00
John Gailo Musikklub Mehrspur Pop John Gailo 20:30
Dunschtig NEO Jazz, Electro, Soul Marcism 18:00
Thursday Afterwork Palavrion Partytunes Danny Ellison 17:00
Shlohmo Plaza Klub Open Format Shlohmo 19:00
Nachtseminar Plaza Klub House, Hip-Hop, Open Format RedShift, Wyla, Rollo Tomasi 22:00
Thirsty Thursday Pur Pur Partytunes, Mash Up, Classics DJ Rockay 21:00
Manuell & Snur REVIER Electro Snur, Dj manuell 23:00
Waxahatchee Rote Fabrik Open Format Waxahatchee 20:00
Taktlos 15 Rote Fabrik Jazz Wild Chamber Trio, Rasmussen and Corsano Duo, Bänz Oester and The Rainmakers 20:00
Thursday Valmann Valmann Partytunes Steve Supreme 21:00
Alpha Blondy & Solar System Volkshaus African, Reggae alpha blondy, solar system 19:00
Salsamania Anniversary X-tra Samba, Salsa El Malo, Manuel 21:00
DOSCI Zukunft Electro Afronaut, M.A. 23:00
20 Years Mehran & Crew Nelson Partytunes Carlos Rivera 21:00

Promotions

Partner
JETZT VERANSTALTER-WERBUNG BUCHEN AUF TILLLATE.COM

photo-highlights