Zurich City
EN
tilllate logo

Events − Thursday 17. April 2014

Filter

Events

Location

Region

Calendar

Event tips

MTV Hauptstadt.Club Vior Club und Restaurant DJ Rockit, Fratboy, Kay Cut, The Situation, M-Live 22:00
Shoot it Out Kaufleuten Festsaal Hip-Hop C4, DEEKAYZ, Dj reve 23:00

59 Events

The Garage of House - Easter Edition 2. Akt House, Open Format LuCarecci, B.O.P., Wyla, Double-Impact 21:00
Electronic Garden - Green Thursday 4. Akt Electro, House Regis Seur 21:00
Amazing Adagio House, Open Format, Disco, Classics, Latin Saint Peak, Big Boys, D-skillz 23:00
Heat Akt Reggaeton, R&B, Hip-Hop Dj Alex Austin 21:00
Hasefeeeeez Alte Kaserne Electro, House, Progressive Brokapella and Friends 21:00
Cosmopolitan Amber Club House, R&B, Partytunes Dj mario held 17:00
Afterwork Aubrey Open Format 17:00
Wonderland – Special Easter Weekend Aura Deep House, House 23:00
Osterkuchen Bagatelle §93 Techhouse, Deep House La Duracelle, Strumberg 20:00
Ramon Clau Bar Rossi Pop Ramon Clau, Roli 21:00
Weekend warm up Basilica Club, Funk 17:00
Ingrid and Steirerboys Bierhalle Wolf Schlager, Partytunes Ingrid and Steirerboys 17:00
Radio Pub Big Ben Westside ZH Partytunes DJ B, Dj J 20:00
Tim Green Café Gold Techhouse, Deep House Tim Green, Smalltown collective, Sayan Sobuth 23:00
Senses - Ladies Night Club Indochine Partytunes JSebK 23:00
Salsamania Ostern Special Club X-tra Zouk, Salsa El Malo, Alex 21:00
Stu Larsen Eldorado Folk Stu Larsen 19:30
Blick am Abend Shooting Star II Escherwyss Pop, Rock, Folk, Alternative, EDM, House Sick Puppies, Madeline Juno, HUCK FINN, The Feud, Pat Farrell, Dave202, Djerem, Kevin da Silva, Flowtec, Dilly Noises, Black Spirit 19:30
Tanzleila Exil House, Electro, Pop Djane madame léa, DJane N. Cole, Sabaka, Sanguine 22:00
Scissors & Thread Friedas Büxe House, Techno Francis Harris, Anthony Collins, Dejan, Benja 23:00
Musiq Festival Zürich Ganz Yachting Tiefenbrunnen House, Techno, Minimal Alexkid, Chris Lattner, Dan Noel, Andreas Ramos, Schmerol, Timoteo, meikel 23:00
Stronzo Gonzo Rock'n'Roll Zensor, Pat 23:00
Rewind Hard One - Club Bar Lounge R&B, Old School, Hip-Hop, Dance, Classics, 90's Dj J.Kaliim, DJ Hispanic Joe, PANAMASTA, mack stax, Dj Shorty Real 22:00
Madness Härterei Partytunes, Hip-Hop, House Q-Drop, Levi Blind, Reto Z 23:00
Hasenpfeffer Heaven Club House, Open Format DjCK 23:00
Tanz & Trunk Heile Welt Partytunes Wyla, Le Wax, Redshift 23:00
Troika Trash Helsinki Club Open Format Troika Trash 20:00
UDM Night Hiltl Club Deep House, Techhouse Mark Stone, Neil Pierce, Santoro 23:00
Exploited Labelnight Hive House, Techno Adana Twins , Kyodai, The Mekanism, Round Table Knights, Alex Dallas, Herr Müller, Abdel Hady 23:00
Thursdays at Jade Jade Club House, R&B, Hip-Hop Resident DJ 23:00
Dara Bubamara LIVE JIL Open Format Dara Bubamara, Mladja, LD GO GI 21:00
Baba Roots Kanzlei Reggae, Dancehall MagicTuts, Spepaz Sound, Tunesquad Crew 23:00
Dani König Kaufleuten Deep House, House, Techhouse Dani König 23:00
Die Drei!!! - Osterspecial Kinski Klub Open Format, Rock Haem, DJ CRUZE, Delincuente 23:00
Illeist Collective La Catrina Electro, Rock Illeist Collective 21:30
Easter Weekend Lady Hamiltons House, Partytunes, Charts Cube 21:00
Oak Langstars Jazz, Pop Oak, The Sibyl's Promise. 21:00
Zürich West After Work Party Les Amis Open Format Cuban Animation, Jay Dee &amp 17:30
Zonin' Longstreet House, Soul, R&B, Funk Mano Fico 22:00
Silk - This is your Night Mascotte R&B, Hip-Hop, Partytunes Dj Ker, Irresponsible , Mykel Rozenberg 22:00
Dunnschtigsliebi mit Speeddating Mausefalle Zürich Schlager, Pop, Disco, Dance, Charts Taxi Dancer 20:00
Hendrix Ackle Moods Soul, Pop Hendrix Ackle 20:30
I think he is gay / I think she is gay Moods House, Partytunes 23:00
Easter Weekend Nelson House, Mash Up, Charts Steven Ace 21:00
Nachtseminar Plaza Klub House, Hip-Hop, Open Format Hands Solo , A-Train, Ray Douglas, Mirk Oh 22:00
Likemag Release Gala Plaza Klub Open Format 19:30
Holy Thirsty Thursday Pur Pur Partytunes, Mash Up, Classics DJ Urs Diethelm 21:00
Klangart Regenbogenbar Chillout Art of Etienne 19:00
Revier Rouge REVIER House, Electro Fiat Bux, Svenskj, König Balthasar, Le Citadin 23:00
Angy Kore & Marika Rossa Sektor11 Techno Angy Kore, marika rossa 22:00
Easter Proggie Stairs Club Progressive Metronome, Day.din, Face Design, Beat Herren, Marcosis, Navigator, La Luna 23:00
Gegeneinander Stall 6 Soul, Hip-Hop, Funk, Disco Alessandro, Dyson, Rasheed , Ali Gator, Fici Närber, Mara-Thon, Thomy G, Wankelluke 22:00
Superostere Supermarket Deep House, Techhouse, Vocal House, Club Hector, Sneak , Alci 23:00
Karaosterrocke-Night Toro Bar Karaoke Host: Jesca Li 21:00
Thursday Valmann Valmann Partytunes Junior D. 18:00
Enchanté Vior Club und Restaurant Partytunes 18:00
Osterfestival 1 WOW The Club Reggaeton, House, R&B, Hip-Hop, Mash Up DJ Acee , J. Temple 23:00
DOSCI - Crowdpleaser Zukunft Open Format Crowdpleaser, Kalabrese, The Diggnsacks 23:00
2 Years Underground Effects BLOK Club Techhouse, Minimal Dustin Zahn, Mike Väth, Simo Lorenz, Kaylee B2B Ibiza Records 23:00