Zurich City
EN
tilllate logo

Events − Sunday 20. April 2014

Filter

Events

Location

Region

Calendar

48 Events

Easter Akt 2. Akt Techhouse, House Wenk and Berger, DJ Mimmo 21:00
Special Easter Sunday 4. Akt House, Electro Carlito 22:00
Belle Soiree Adagio House, Open Format, Disco, Classics, Latin The Freakyboyz Creep, Maneak, Pablito, Uban Hands 21:00
Faktor X Akt House, Mash Up, Latin Pablito 21:00
Tao's meets Aura Aura House Dj Sunny, freddy sax 22:00
Wonderworld Olympia Afterhour Bagatelle §93 Progressive, Techhouse Djane Angy Dee, dj ajaxx 05:00
Lounge & Ambient Basilica Open Format 17:00
Ingrid and Steirerboys Bierhalle Wolf Schlager, Partytunes Ingrid and Steirerboys 13:00
Ingrid and Steirerboys Bierhalle Wolf Schlager, Partytunes Ingrid and Steirerboys 11:00
Flush Afterhour Café Gold Techhouse, Deep House Julien Chaptal, Don Ramon , Gleichschritt, Nader, jestics, Timoteo, Barbir 09:00
Nick Curly Café Gold Techhouse, Deep House Nick Curly, Adrian Martin , Juen und Bach 23:00
V.I.P Gastro Afterhours Club Flamingo Reggaeton, House, R&B Dj A.S.One, DJ Momo 04:00
Easter Ladies Special Club Indochine Latin, Partytunes, Hip-Hop, R&B, House 23:00
X-Travagant Meets I Am @ X-Tra Club X-tra House, Hip-Hop, Mash Up Noli C, Cem, Dizzy, Jeev P, K-Stylez, Kuba, Simone Corvaglia, Slash, Bujar, Dj Aviator, Trash, Blanco., Primiez, Rodriguez, Miguel M, Rekki 22:00
Easter Dancehall Escherwyss Dancehall, Reggae Safari Sound, Kaprisson, Soldia Soundsystem, Mighty Children Sound, Artical Sound 23:00
Freestyle Convention Exil Hip-Hop milchmaa, Hyphen, Lo , Homi, Skibe, Cutmal 22:00
Das Gelbe vom Ei Friedas Büxe House, Techno Red Robin, Pasci, San Marco, Dj Valentino, D.o.G, Don Ramon , Bardo und salazar 23:00
Musiq Festival Zürich Ganz Yachting Tiefenbrunnen Minimal, Techno, House Loquace, Wade, Proudly People, Gogo, Dj Fabri, Rumlaut, DJ Xeed 23:00
Delirious Gonzo Old School, Hip-Hop cndr, Blaze the Haze, Dj Jay Boogie 23:00
Easter Ladies Night Hard One - Club Bar Lounge House, Partytunes, Mash Up Mary, Ambient P., Jasi 22:00
Sway Härterei Deep House, Techhouse Gordan Starr, J. Anderson, Oscar C 23:00
Aad Hollander Trio From Hell Helsinki Club Rock Aad Hollander Trio from Hell 20:00
Gastro Party meets Dale Hiltl Club Reggaeton, Urban, Partytunes, Latin Dj Alex Austin, Criss Source, Fadeout, DJ Tiago 23:00
Eierschaukeln & sCs Hive House, Techno Animal Trainer, Bardo und salazar, Benja and Reto Ardour, Dj Dyed Soundorom, Eddie Fowlkes, Ezikiel, Loki, Luciano, Manuel moreno, Rare Movement, REAS 23:00
Chatlak Icon Club Partytunes DJ Sir George, tolga KÖZ 23:00
Pacha Ibiza Jade Club House Loco Pai, Marien Baker, Tony Gomez 23:00
Jelena Karleusa LIVE JIL Open Format jelena karleusa, Mladja, LD GO GI 22:00
Baba Roots – Easter Special Kanzlei Reggae, Dancehall Timeless Sound Mighty, BF Money , Zhion Sound 23:00
Ritmo Rico Kaufleuten Salsa, Merengue, Latin 21:00
La Nuit Kaufleuten Festsaal Reggaeton, House, R&B, Hip-Hop, Partytunes Aystep , Cedric Zeyenne, Intresst, K-Rim , BigBoys, Nayce 23:00
Osterrock Kinski Klub 80's, 70's, Rock, Heavy Metal Beck in Black, Gremel, Wildchild 23:00
Banana Party Latin Palace zh Reggaeton, Latin Oro Negro, Banana 23:00
Samstag After Hour Les Amis Deep House, House, Techhouse Juicy Lotta, MARIO FERRINI, The Miami Beach Bears 04:00
Circus House Ostersonntag Les Amis Latin, Charts, EDM, House MARIO FERRINI, Juicy Lotta, Bassmodul, Steve Catalano, Natalia Prime, Rocco, Carlito Romero, Tiziano Tiné, Swiss Deep, Moetek 22:00
Sunny Side Up! Longstreet Rap, Old School K-Rim, P x L x E 22:00
Disco to Disko Mascotte Disco, Electro, House DJ Muri, Ray Douglas, Johnny Roxx, Disco D 23:00
Die grosse Osterparty Mausefalle Zürich Schlager, Pop, Disco, Charts 20:00
Hits Recycled Moods Jazz The Pocket Swing Orchestra, Oliver Keller 19:00
Easter Weekend Nelson Charts, 90's Philippe Fierce 21:00
Easter Sundaylicious Pur Pur Partytunes, Mash Up, Classics DJ Rockay 20:00
Meister Lampe REVIER House, Electro sven dohse, Kenel, Sonne, Perlen der Südsee 23:00
Sunday Grooves – Special After Progressive Stairs Club Progressive audiostatik, bassjunkie, Girandon, Angy Dee 12:00
Flinke Finger Stairs Club Techhouse, Techno Mas Ricardo, Geronimo, Tonton, Enzo Lo Conte, Dj Terry Pardini, Rainer Weichhold 23:00
Latenight Show Vior Club und Restaurant Mash Up, Hip-Hop, Old School, Deep House, EDM, House classick, Morph, Garcia, Dj Alex Austin, Datt'Style 03:30
Pink Paradise Paris Vior Club und Restaurant Mash Up, Hip-Hop, R&B, Club, EDM, House, Vocal House DJ Acee, Garcia, Dj Nave, Calvin Clark, Mc shai 23:00
Osterfestival 4 WOW The Club Reggaeton, House, R&B, Hip-Hop, Mash Up Mistah Direct , J. Temple 23:00
Lovestream Zukunft House, Techno Ivan Smagghe, Luki, EL TIGRE SOUND, siegwart, Dj Le Frère, Alma Negra 23:00
Special Oster "Late Night" Sektor11 Remember Trance Mellow-D, Dream, Dj Mind-X, Dj Snowman, Mas Ricrado, Noise, Nonsdrome, Madwave, Dave202, djjerome, Dave Joy, Dj sky, Anyken 22:00